Lucimara Santos : 11 Films

Lucimara Santos

11 Films Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Lucimara Santos
Aliases: Luciamara
Birthday: 8 February 1985
Date of Birth: 1985 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Alfenas, MG
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE FILMS
SUMMARY
342483