Barbara Smith : 14 Films

Barbara Smith

14 Films Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Barbara Smith
Aliases: Barbarella, Deborah West, Debora West
Birthday: 2 December 1982
Date of Birth: 1982 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Height: 172 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE FILMS
SUMMARY
151980